Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,750
Last Sold Price
25 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£167,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,750
+61.0%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Detached
+£167,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EB
← Back to All Properties