Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+63.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties