Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties