39, GROVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+669.7%
Price Change
+£154,004 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+669.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£154,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,996-51.6%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
-£24,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1