68, HOLLAND ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 9HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-17.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+44.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+101.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+53.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1