68, LYNTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,500+149.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+3.1%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1