70, MAIN STREET, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA5 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.4%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+350.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1