Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEATH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+21.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£780,000
+143.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 4DP
← Back to All Properties