Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,750
+27.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties