Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JACKSON CROFT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,500
+41.7%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3AU
← Back to All Properties