Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, IVANHOE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,500
+66.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0YB
← Back to All Properties