1, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+73.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+40.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1