Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUTLAND AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 2AE
← Back to All Properties