Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WESTMESTON AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+56.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+69.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£169,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,525
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8AL
← Back to All Properties