Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+43.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties