21, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,950+31.3%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500+106.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+1.7%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1