157, WARSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,950+87.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1