26, MONKS WALK, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£251,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+136.7%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
+£251,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,750
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1