Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIORY ORCHARD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.2%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+389.2%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EL
← Back to All Properties