Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+149.9%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3LJ
← Back to All Properties