Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHILL MILL COTTAGES, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+263.6%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 7JA
← Back to All Properties