Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SWAN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9TX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£199,950
+9.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+80.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+57.1%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9TX
← Back to All Properties