Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9HL
← Back to All Properties