Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BECKENSALL CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 1SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+68.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 1SP
← Back to All Properties