Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYEBURN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+45.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3AH
← Back to All Properties