Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OAKFIELDS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£142,710 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+127.1%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£142,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,290
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3AT
← Back to All Properties