Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.6%
Price Change
+£101,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+234.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,333
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NN
← Back to All Properties