Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHADEWOOD CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£242,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+35.2%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2SN
← Back to All Properties