Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CARNATION DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+107.7%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+133.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7NT
← Back to All Properties