Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HERONS WHARF, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,950
+16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+29.8%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9ET
← Back to All Properties