Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WODEHOUSE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TY
← Back to All Properties