43, TREVANIE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+157.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+71.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1