CHURCH HOUSE, SOUTHGATE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.0%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£497,000+255.0%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+26.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1