Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAUNTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+63.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+156.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6AP
← Back to All Properties