Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties