Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAIDEN CLOSE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,999
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,999
+2.2%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Detached
+£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+71.4%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8JL
← Back to All Properties