47, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+3.8%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+113.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+39.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1