Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KITCHENER GROVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2FA
← Back to All Properties