Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ST WILLIAMS WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+85.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2PE
← Back to All Properties