Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCHILL DRIVE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+84.6%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BY
← Back to All Properties