Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+17.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties