Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,500
+39.2%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+163.6%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,400
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7BA
← Back to All Properties