Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHAUCER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+33.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LL
← Back to All Properties