Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHIP STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+74.7%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BE
← Back to All Properties