75, YELVERTOFT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+126.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+70.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1