Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£273,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+48.5%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
+19.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,450
+89.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+26.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties