Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+69.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+345.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties