Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+96.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties