Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+130.8%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PL
← Back to All Properties