Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HODGSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+91.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LZ
← Back to All Properties